PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VARGAS Walter |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:33:47 |
46,17 |
2 |
RØED Torbjørn |
NOR |
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b World |
00:21 |
|
3 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b World |
00:25 |
|
4 |
DEUEL Drake |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
00:40 |
|
5 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:43 |
|
6 |
COOPER Will |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
00:46 |
|
7 |
VOGEL Stephen |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
00:50 |
|
8 |
MCDUNPHY Conn |
IRL |
SoCalCycling.com |
01:23 |
|
9 |
GREGG Zach |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
01:28 |
|
10 |
HARDIN William |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
01:37 |
|
11 |
FRANK Andrew |
USA |
Team California |
01:37 |
|
12 |
LEBO Joshua |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
01:42 |
|
13 |
WRIGHT Owen |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
01:46 |
|
14 |
GILLETLY Samuel |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
01:51 |
|
15 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:53 |
|
16 |
ZIMMER Matthew |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
01:53 |
|
17 |
LANGE Colby |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
01:58 |
|
18 |
WHITE Alexander |
NZL |
Aevolo |
02:06 |
|
19 |
BOYLE Evan |
USA |
Aevolo |
02:10 |
|
20 |
CLASSEN Caleb |
USA |
Team California |
02:14 |
|
21 |
MILES Carson |
CAN |
Toronto Hustle |
02:14 |
|
22 |
ARENS Luke |
USA |
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b World |
02:18 |
|
23 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
02:19 |
|
24 |
ARNOPOL Richard |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
02:22 |
|
25 |
HAUG Kieran |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
02:29 |
|
26 |
MARTINEK Alexander |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
02:29 |
|
27 |
SCHAEFER Stephen |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
02:31 |
|
28 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
02:33 |
|
29 |
SITTLINGTON Ethan |
CAN |
Toronto Hustle |
02:41 |
|
30 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
Aevolo |
02:42 |
|
31 |
AVELING Caedan |
USA |
SoCalCycling.com |
02:43 |
|
32 |
HAUSMANN Samuel |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
02:48 |
|
33 |
QUAEDVLIEG Lars |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
03:09 |
|
34 |
KELLEY Garin |
USA |
Team California |
03:15 |
|
35 |
WELCH Patrick |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
03:19 |
|
36 |
HILLIGOSS Anthony |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
03:19 |
|
37 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
03:20 |
|
38 |
MILLER Spencer |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
03:28 |
|
39 |
MARSHALL Kaler |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
03:28 |
|
40 |
BOUWKAMP Michael |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
03:30 |
|
41 |
ROWE Matti |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
03:45 |
|
42 |
LARSON Evan |
USA |
Team California |
03:49 |
|
43 |
LANDGREBE Caleb |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
03:49 |
|
44 |
TALPEY Greg |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
03:52 |
|
45 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
03:52 |
|
46 |
OBHOLZER Theodor |
GBR |
SoCalCycling.com |
03:55 |
|
47 |
WITKOWSKI Ian |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
03:59 |
|
48 |
SMITH Nathan |
GBR |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
04:01 |
|
49 |
SIMS Patton |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
04:01 |
|
50 |
WARREN Taylor |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
04:06 |
|
51 |
WHILEY Lewis |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
04:09 |
|
52 |
SOLVIK Kylen |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
04:13 |
|
53 |
WARDROP Aden |
USA |
SoCalCycling.com |
04:15 |
|
54 |
SOPHER Matan |
USA |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
04:16 |
|
55 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
04:17 |
|
56 |
PHIPPEN Logan |
USA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
04:21 |
|
57 |
PRIMEAU Ryan |
CAN |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
04:22 |
|
58 |
DE GRAEVE Quinten |
BEL |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
04:22 |
|
59 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
04:23 |
|
60 |
BICKMORE Cade |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
04:23 |
|
61 |
STROHMEYER Andrew |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
04:23 |
|
62 |
SCHROEDER Allan |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
04:25 |
|
63 |
PULVIDENTE Connor |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
04:28 |
|
64 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
04:30 |
|
65 |
HILYER James |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
04:31 |
|
66 |
HOLLENBECK Sean |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
04:39 |
|
67 |
HSU Jonathan |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
04:42 |
|
68 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
04:43 |
|
69 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
04:44 |
|
70 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
Aevolo |
04:45 |
|
71 |
BENDER Caleb |
CAN |
Team California |
04:51 |
|
72 |
FLANAGAN Liam |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
04:51 |
|
73 |
KALICHMAN Daniel |
CAN |
Toronto Hustle |
04:51 |
|
74 |
GOODFELLOW William |
CAN |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
05:03 |
|
75 |
BACALA Joseph |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
05:04 |
|
76 |
MONCUR Matt |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
05:04 |
|
77 |
SKAARSETH Iver |
NOR |
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b World |
05:12 |
|
78 |
SMALLMAN Robert |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
05:18 |
|
79 |
DANEL Amir |
ISR |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
05:19 |
|
80 |
REYES Jose |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
05:20 |
|
81 |
HEPWORTH Matthew |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
05:21 |
|
82 |
ARROYO DEL CASTILLO Bruno |
MEX |
Team California |
05:23 |
|
83 |
ONTIVEROS Keelan |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
05:27 |
|
84 |
BURTNIK Evan |
CAN |
Toronto Hustle |
05:30 |
|
85 |
THORP Tyler |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
05:31 |
|
86 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
05:38 |
|
87 |
WILLETT Wells |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
05:47 |
|
88 |
HAINES Luca |
USA |
Team California |
05:55 |
|
89 |
BORSTELMANN John |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
06:03 |
|
90 |
PIOTROW Darren |
USA |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
06:04 |
|
91 |
BARRETT Ian |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
06:12 |
|
92 |
TANNER Jack |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
06:21 |
|
93 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
06:22 |
|
94 |
LONGO Jacob |
USA |
SoCalCycling.com |
06:30 |
|
95 |
YORK Henry |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
06:35 |
|
96 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
06:39 |
|
97 |
MADDOCK Jim |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
06:44 |
|
98 |
POLGA Antonio |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
06:52 |
|
99 |
DROUIN David |
CAN |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
07:20 |
|
100 |
COLLIER John |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
07:27 |
|
101 |
SANTILLANES Miguel |
MEX |
SoCalCycling.com |
07:33 |
|
102 |
MCQUERRY Justin |
USA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
07:59 |
|
103 |
DESCHAMPS Christian |
USA |
Aevolo |
08:17 |
|
104 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
08:26 |
|
105 |
KOTULSKI Przemyslaw |
POL |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
09:11 |
|
DNS |
ERNST Chris |
CAN |
Toronto Hustle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RØED Torbjørn |
NOR |
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b World |
07:28:04 |
|
2 |
DEUEL Drake |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
00:47 |
|
3 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b World |
01:03 |
|
4 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:09 |
|
5 |
ARNOPOL Richard |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
02:12 |
|
6 |
CLASSEN Caleb |
USA |
Team California |
02:24 |
|
7 |
HAUG Kieran |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
02:51 |
|
8 |
COOPER Will |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
02:51 |
|
9 |
WHITE Alexander |
NZL |
Aevolo |
02:53 |
|
10 |
WRIGHT Owen |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
02:58 |
|
11 |
ZIMMER Matthew |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
03:05 |
|
12 |
VARGAS Walter |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
03:09 |
|
13 |
GILLETLY Samuel |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
03:11 |
|
14 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
03:33 |
|
15 |
MCDUNPHY Conn |
IRL |
SoCalCycling.com |
03:52 |
|
16 |
QUAEDVLIEG Lars |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
04:01 |
|
17 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
04:02 |
|
18 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
Aevolo |
04:15 |
|
19 |
HARDIN William |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
04:24 |
|
20 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
04:25 |
|
21 |
SCHAEFER Stephen |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
04:29 |
|
22 |
MILES Carson |
CAN |
Toronto Hustle |
04:31 |
|
23 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
04:37 |
|
24 |
MARTINEK Alexander |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
05:03 |
|
25 |
LEBO Joshua |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
05:54 |
|
26 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
06:04 |
|
27 |
MARSHALL Kaler |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
06:09 |
|
28 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
06:37 |
|
29 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
06:50 |
|
30 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
Aevolo |
06:51 |
|
31 |
WHILEY Lewis |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
07:08 |
|
32 |
WITKOWSKI Ian |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
07:22 |
|
33 |
ROWE Matti |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
07:53 |
|
34 |
SIMS Patton |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
07:59 |
|
35 |
SMITH Nathan |
GBR |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
08:19 |
|
36 |
STROHMEYER Andrew |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
08:21 |
|
37 |
HILYER James |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
08:29 |
|
38 |
WARDROP Aden |
USA |
SoCalCycling.com |
08:39 |
|
39 |
PULVIDENTE Connor |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
08:45 |
|
40 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
08:51 |
|
41 |
BOYLE Evan |
USA |
Aevolo |
08:53 |
|
42 |
DE GRAEVE Quinten |
BEL |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
09:00 |
|
43 |
BICKMORE Cade |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
09:13 |
|
44 |
LARSON Evan |
USA |
Team California |
09:14 |
|
45 |
LANGE Colby |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
09:21 |
|
46 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
09:39 |
|
47 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
09:54 |
|
48 |
HAUSMANN Samuel |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
10:23 |
|
49 |
KELLEY Garin |
USA |
Team California |
10:46 |
|
50 |
HSU Jonathan |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
11:00 |
|
51 |
TANNER Jack |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
11:14 |
|
52 |
HOLLENBECK Sean |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
11:20 |
|
53 |
WARREN Taylor |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
11:37 |
|
54 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
11:44 |
|
55 |
VOGEL Stephen |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
11:53 |
|
56 |
WILLETT Wells |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
12:30 |
|
57 |
PRIMEAU Ryan |
CAN |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
12:34 |
|
58 |
COLLIER John |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
12:35 |
|
59 |
PIOTROW Darren |
USA |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
12:36 |
|
60 |
AVELING Caedan |
USA |
SoCalCycling.com |
12:45 |
|
61 |
LANDGREBE Caleb |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
12:47 |
|
62 |
REYES Jose |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
12:51 |
|
63 |
HILLIGOSS Anthony |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
12:55 |
|
64 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
13:01 |
|
65 |
KALICHMAN Daniel |
CAN |
Toronto Hustle |
13:04 |
|
66 |
MONCUR Matt |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
13:07 |
|
67 |
THORP Tyler |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
13:16 |
|
68 |
BURTNIK Evan |
CAN |
Toronto Hustle |
13:42 |
|
69 |
TALPEY Greg |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
13:47 |
|
70 |
MILLER Spencer |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
13:49 |
|
71 |
BOUWKAMP Michael |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
14:13 |
|
72 |
WELCH Patrick |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
14:24 |
|
73 |
SITTLINGTON Ethan |
CAN |
Toronto Hustle |
14:46 |
|
74 |
PHIPPEN Logan |
USA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
15:12 |
|
75 |
DANEL Amir |
ISR |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
15:48 |
|
76 |
SCHROEDER Allan |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
16:02 |
|
77 |
HAINES Luca |
USA |
Team California |
16:06 |
|
78 |
POLGA Antonio |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
16:09 |
|
79 |
GREGG Zach |
USA |
Project Echelon Racing |
16:32 |
|
80 |
ARENS Luke |
USA |
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b World |
16:51 |
|
81 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
17:18 |
|
82 |
FRANK Andrew |
USA |
Team California |
17:32 |
|
83 |
DESCHAMPS Christian |
USA |
Aevolo |
17:41 |
|
84 |
OBHOLZER Theodor |
GBR |
SoCalCycling.com |
17:48 |
|
85 |
LONGO Jacob |
USA |
SoCalCycling.com |
17:54 |
|
86 |
DROUIN David |
CAN |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
18:20 |
|
87 |
HEPWORTH Matthew |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
18:34 |
|
88 |
ONTIVEROS Keelan |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
20:16 |
|
89 |
YORK Henry |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
20:33 |
|
90 |
BORSTELMANN John |
USA |
CS Velo Racing |
20:46 |
|
91 |
ARROYO DEL CASTILLO Bruno |
MEX |
Team California |
20:55 |
|
92 |
FLANAGAN Liam |
USA |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
21:26 |
|
93 |
MADDOCK Jim |
USA |
Expeditors Elite CT |
21:30 |
|
94 |
SOLVIK Kylen |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
22:12 |
|
95 |
SKAARSETH Iver |
NOR |
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b World |
22:15 |
|
96 |
MCQUERRY Justin |
USA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
22:17 |
|
97 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
24:58 |
|
98 |
SANTILLANES Miguel |
MEX |
SoCalCycling.com |
25:52 |
|
99 |
SMALLMAN Robert |
USA |
Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations |
26:03 |
|
100 |
GOODFELLOW William |
CAN |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
29:14 |
|
101 |
BARRETT Ian |
USA |
Primal-Audi Denver Elite |
29:17 |
|
102 |
BENDER Caleb |
CAN |
Team California |
30:58 |
|
103 |
SOPHER Matan |
USA |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
34:07 |
|
104 |
BACALA Joseph |
USA |
Landis Trek Team |
37:36 |
|
105 |
KOTULSKI Przemyslaw |
POL |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
39:58 |
|